Contact if any query?

SECONDARY SECTION

Secondary (TGT)

Name                   :MRS. JYOTSNA ACHARYA

                             (Co-Ordinator VI – VIII)

Qualification        :M.A. B.Ed.

Subject                 :English

Classes Teaching  : VIII – X   D.O.J : 02/04/2011

Name             :BHARAT KHANDELWAL

                        (Co-Ordinator IX & X)

Qualification        :M.Sc. B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : X – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2016

Name                   :MR. ARUN TIWARI

Qualification        :M.A (English),B.Ed

Subject                 :ENGLISH, SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VIII – X   D.O.J : 01/04/2022

Name                   :MRS. AXITA BHATT

Qualification        :M.A. B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII   D.O.J : 05/04/2018

Name                   :MRS. BINA MEHTA

Qualification        :M.A.(ENG), B.Ed.

Subject                 :SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VIII – IX  D.O.J : 22/06/2001

Name                   :MRS. DEEPA TEWARI

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :BIOLOGY

Classes Teaching  : IX – X   D.O.J : 05/06/2002

Name                   :MR. DINESH OJHA

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : VIII & X   D.O.J : 01/04/2019

Name                   :MRS. JAGRUTI PACHCHIGAR

Qualification        :B.A. B.Ed.

Subject                 :GUJARATI

Classes Teaching  : VI – VIII   D.O.J : 07/06/2003

Name                   :MR. KAILASHNATH TIWARI

Qualification        :M.A. B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  :IX – X  D.O.J : 01/12/2001

Name                   :MR. KAMALAKANNAN

                             DHEENADHAYALAN

Qualification        :M.Sc.IT, B.C.A

Subject                 :COMPUTER, INFORMATICS PRACTICES

Classes Teaching  : VII – X   D.O.J : 27/09/2022

Name                   :MR. KISHORE BODKHE

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : VIII to X   D.O.J : 01/07/2003

Name                   :MR. KUSHAL NAIK

Qualification        :M.Sc. B.Ed.

Subject                 :PHYSICS

Classes Teaching  : VIII to X   D.O.J : 16/10/2006

Name                   :MRS. NEETI DADHICH

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : VIII – X   D.O.J : 01/06/2001

Name                   :MRS. PREETI KOTHARI

Qualification        :M.A, B.ED, M.PHIL

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : VIII – X   D.O.J : 01/04/2021

Name                   :MRS. PRITI AGARWAL

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII  D.O.J : 03/04/2017

Name                   :MRS. PUSHPA THAKUR

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.(Chemistry)

Subject                 :SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VI – VIII   D.O.J : 01/04/2004

Name                   :MRS. RAJNI ARORA

Qualification        :M.Com(I), B.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VIII – IX  D.O.J : 20/07/2012

Name                   :MRS. RENUKA GHADGE

Qualification        :B.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII   D.O.J : 02/04/2011

Name                   :MRS. RINKU DALIA

Qualification        :B.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : X   D.O.J :16/07/2021

Name                   :MRS. RUPA JOSHI

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI, SANSKRIT

Classes Teaching  :VI – VIII  D.O.J : 02/08/2004

Name                   :MRS. SHAMINA SAIYED

Qualification        :M.Com., B.Ed.

Subject                 :SOCIAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII   D.O.J : :  01/03/2014

Name                   :MRS. SHEETAL ACHARY

Qualification        :M.Sc, M.Phil, B.Ed.

Subject                 :SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : IX-X (CHEM.),VII (SCIENCE)   D.O.J : 06/06/2005

Name                   :MR. SHIVBHUSHAN MISHRA

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : IX (PHY),VI & VIII (SCIENCE)   D.O.J :08/02/2008

Name                   :MRS. SOUMYA KRISHNAN

Qualification        :M.Com., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII   D.O.J : 05/04/2019

Name                   :MR. SUNIL PAHUJA

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : VIII – X   D.O.J : 01/04/2023

Name                   :MRS. VANDANA PATEL

Qualification        :B.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII   D.O.J : 20/01/2014

Name                   :MR. VIVEK VINOD PAPALWA

Qualification        :B.E. B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : VIII, IX & X  D.O.J : 01/04/2023

Name                   :MRS. POOJA MIHIR VAIDYA

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : V-VIII   D.O.J : 01/04/2024

Name                   :MRS. SHILPA ABHISHEK                                        MANTRI

Qualification        :B.Com. PGDBM M.A.

Designation           :COUNSELLOR

Classes Teaching  : VI – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2024