Contact if any query?

PRIMARY SECTION

Primary (PRT)

Name                   :MRS. RAJITHA NAIR

                              (Co-ordinator)

Qualification        :B.Com,B.Ed.

Subject                 :English

Classes Teaching  : VI – VII  D.O.J : 23/08/2012

Name                   :MRS. AARTI DESAI

Qualification        :B.E.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : III – V   D.O.J : 10/02/2015

Name                   :MRS. ALPA DEVASHRAYEE

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed,

Subject                 :ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : IV- V   D.O.J : 07/06/2004

Name                   :MRS. FRENY ASMANI

Qualification        :B.A. (ENGLISH), Diploma in Childhood & Adolescence

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS & EVS

Classes Teaching  : I -V   D.O.J : 01/10/2004

Name                   :MRS. BETSY THOMAS

Qualification        :Master Diploma in IT.

Subject                 :COMPUTER

Classes Teaching  : I -V D.O.J : 01/04/2015

Name                   :MRS. DEEPA PRAJAPATI

Qualification        :B.Com, Montessori Trained

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS & EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J :

23/06/2014

Name                   :MRS. DHWANI SHARMA

Qualification        :M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  : IV – V  D.O.J : 23/07/2009

Name                   :MRS. KIRAN BIHANI

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : II – III   D.O.J : 03/04/2010

Name                   :MRS. MANISHA MURTUZA                                     UJJAINWALA

Qualification        :B.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS & EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 01/11/2023

Name                   :MRS. MONIKA MAHESHWARI

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : IV – IV  D.O.J : :   01/04/2011

Name                   :MRS. NAFISA TAI

Qualification        :B.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 03/04/2017

Name                   :MRS. NEETI SHARMA

Qualification        :B.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 11/04/2017

Name                   :MRS. POONAM KANSARA

Qualification        :B.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 07/04/2020

Name                   :MRS. POONAM LINESWALA

Qualification        :DIP. IN Architecture, Montessori Trained

Subject                 :Gujarati

Classes Teaching  : III –  V   D.O.J : 11/06/2012

Name                   :MRS. SUNITA SINGH

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : IV – VI   D.O.J : 13/06/2006

Name                   :MRS. RASHMITA OZA

Qualification        :B.Com,B.Ed.

Subject                 :English,Maths,EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 01/04/2016

Name                   :MRS. SADHNA SONAR

Qualification        :B.Com,B.Ed.

Subject                 :English,Maths,EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 12/04/2016

Name                   :MRS. SANDHYA DIXIT

Qualification        :B.A. B.Ed.

Subject                 :HINDI

Classes Teaching  : I – III  D.O.J : 12/10/2011

Name                   :MRS. SHEETAL AGARWAL

Qualification        :B.Sc., B.Ed.

Subject                 :English

Classes Teaching  : III – V  D.O.J : 03/04/2010

Name                   :MRS. SHEHNAZ QURESHI

Qualification        :B.SC, B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : III – V  D.O.J : 01/04/2021

Name                   :MRS. SHIPRA AGARWAL

Qualification        :B.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS

Classes Teaching  : I-II   D.O.J : 07/04/2020

Name                   :MRS. SHIRLEY JACOB

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

Classes Teaching  : III – V   D.O.J : 02/04/2012

Name                   : MRS. SHWETA BANTHIA

Qualification        :B.Com. B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : III – V  D.O.J : 03/04/2023

Name                   :MRS. SONALI BASU

Qualification        :B.Sc. B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  :III & IV D.O.J : 18/01/2008

Name                   :MRS. YOGINI PAREKH

Qualification        :B.A.Sc. Montessori Trained

Subject                 :GUJARATI

Classes Teaching  :I – III D.O.J : 05/06/2002