Contact if any query?

HIGHER SECONDARY SECTION

Higher Secondary (PGT)

Name                   :MRS. VINITA KATARIA

                             (Co-Ordinator)

Qualification        :M.Com  B.Ed., DCA

Subject                 :ACCOUNTANCY, STATISTICS

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII  D.O.J :01/03/2020

Name                   :MRS. ADITI SHARMA

Qualification        :M.Sc(IT). B.Ed.

Subject                 :COMPUTER, INFORMATICS PRACTICES

Classes Teaching  : VII – XI   D.O.J : 01/07/2020

Name                   :MRS. ARPITA DESAI

Qualification        :M.Com, B.Ed.

Subject                 :ECONOMICS

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII   D.O.J : 12/06/2018

Name                   :MR. CHANDRESH                                                      CHAMPANERIA

Qualification        :B.A.(ECO), B.P.Ed.,    M.B.A, B.Ed.

Subject                 :HEALTH & PHYSICAL EDUCATION

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII   D.O.J : 13/06/2005

Name                   :MRS. CHRISTINE THAMBI

Qualification        :M.Sc. (PHYSICS), M.Phil, B.Ed.

Subject                 :PHYSICS

Classes Teaching  : IX – XII   D.O.J : 15/01/2011

Name                   :MRS. GEETA GHAI

Qualification        :M.Com,B.Ed, M.A(Eco.), M.Phil

Subject                 :ECONOMICS

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII  D.O.J : 01/09/2023

Name                   :MRS. HEMU KATHOTIYA

Qualification        :MBA B.Ed.

Subject                 :BUSINESS STUDIES

Classes Teaching  : XI-XII   D.O.J :01/04/2023

Name                   :MRS. KOMAL PATEL

Qualification        :BCA,MBA

Subject                 :BUSINESS STUDIES

Classes Teaching  : XI & XII  D.O.J : 01/07/2022

Name                   :MRS. MONA KIRTI SINHA

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2016

Name                   :MRS. NASEEM KHAN

Qualification        :M.Sc. (I.T.), B.Ed

Subject                 :INFORMATICS PRACTICES

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII  D.O.J : 02/04/2011

Name                   :MR. RISHABH BHANSALI

Qualification        :B.COM,MBA

Subject                 :ACCOUNTANCY

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII   D.O.J : 01/07/2022

Name                   :DR. SEEMA GAUTAM

Qualification        :Ph.D., B.Ed.

Subject                 :BIOLOGY

Classes Teaching  : X  – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2023

Name                   :MRS. SHEFALI MISHRA

Qualification        :M.A., B.Ed., P.G.C.T.E.

Subject                 :ENGLISH

Classes Teaching  :XI – XII D.O.J : 08/08/2012

Name                   :DR. VEENA MAHESHWARI

Qualification        :Ph.D., B.Ed.

Subject                 :CHEMISTRY

Classes Teaching  : IX – XII   D.O.J : 04/04/2007

Name                   :MR. VINODKUMAR SINGH

Qualification        :M.Sc. B.Ed.

Subject                 :MATHEMATICS

Classes Teaching  :XI & XII D.O.J : 21/06/2008

Name                   :MR. YOGESH DAGA

Qualification        :CA, M.Com B.Ed, G.Set.

Subject                 :ACCOUNTANCY

Classes Teaching  : XI & XII   D.O.J :01/05/2021

Name                   :MR. PRIYESH GOVINDRAM                                          RATHI

Qualification        :M.Com. B.Ed

Subject                :BUSINESS STUDIES

Classes Teaching  : XI – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2024

Name                   :MRS. SHILPA ABHISHEK                                             MANTRI

Qualification        :B.Com. PGDBM M.A.

Designation           :COUNSELLOR

Classes Teaching  : VI – XII   D.O.J : 01/04/2024